Stand 17. Mai 2019 (ohne 1. Future Tour)

Platz Name Punkte
1 Suppanitz Markus 374
2 Mairhofer Daniel 284
3 Wolf Thomas 238
4 Riml Matthias 188
5 Lendl Gerhard 180
6 Hunyadi Gabor 176
7 Bellinger Andreas 154
8 Trainer Dominik 152
9 Brüstle Thomas 148
10 Wiege Reinhard 142
11 Angerer Andreas 138
11 Thaler Michael 138
13 Binder Mario 136
14 Seeleitner Stefan 128
15 Haslinger Lukas 120
16 Künig Sophie 108
16 Hartmann Marcel 108
18 Bellinger Diana 98
19 Pirchmoser Thomas 92
20 Sieberer Vanessa 90
21 Riml Johannes 86
22 Gruber Julia 84
23 Riedling Alexander 80
23 Gecse Doria 80
25 Bernegger Christian 78
26 Pfluger Tobias 74
27 Rau Julia 60
27 Riedl Alexander 60
29 Schöpf Dominik 58
29 Haas Manuel 58
29 Niedermayer Marco 58
29 Leiner Patrick 58
33 Mock Manuel 56
33 Mairhofer Armin 56
33 Huber Mario 56
36 Schöpf Matthias 54
36 Messner Stefan 54
38 Lamprechter Thomas 52
38 Thaler Thomas 52
38 Spinn Alexander 52
41 Moser Florian 50
41 Grones Benjamin 50
43 Moelk Adrian 48
44 Plank Lorenz 46
44 Ladstätter Hannes 46
46 Stromberger Philipp 44
47 Giaconia Daniele 40
47 Eisenmann Walter 40
49 Gruber Philipp 36
50 Wehner Rafael 34
50 Lasio Nepomuk 34
52 Wolf Christian 32
52 Ziesel Helmuth 32
52 Gruber Richard 32
55 Thaler Lisa 30
55 Trainer Mattäus 30
57 Baumann Christoph 28
57 Ehrenstrasser Silvia 28
59 Wechselberger Thomas 26
59 Naghawi Salim 26
59 Kober Markus 26
59 Pirchmoser Daniel 26
63 Reiter Christopher 24
63 Kremsleitner Markus 24
63 Feuchtgruber Severin 24
63 Andrich Marisa 24
67 Huber Daniel 22
67 Pavlou Andreas 22
67 Wimmer Katharina 22
67 Schranz Sabrina 22
67 Brugger Elias 22
67 Grüner Marco 22
67 Rathke Andreas 22
67 Lechner Johann 22
75 Eineter Sebastian 16
76 Fink Bernhard 14
76 Reitmeir Isabella 14
76 Z. Ahmed 14
79 Baumann Bianca 12
79 Töchterle Nikolaus 12
79 Mühlbauer Max 12
79 Kirchmair Katharina 12
79 Juffinger Julian 12
79 Panzl Gregor 12
79 Obrist Rebecca 12
79 Thaler Stefan 12
87 Aigner Johanna 10
87 Stephan Laura 10
87 Häsele Lukas 10
87 Preis Maximilian 10
87 Lamprecht Christoph 10
87 Lechner Hubert 10
87 A. Patrick 10
87 B. Michael 10
87 Andrich Alina 10
96 Stengg Celmes 8
96 Ziesel Daniel 8
96 Juffinger Manuel 8
96 Pluger Tobias 8
100 Reichenberger Svenja 6
100 Bucheit Michael 6
100 Von Hessberg Amadeus 6
100 Stocker Enrico 6
100 Pichlmoser Thomas 6
100 Ziegler Tobias 6
100 Thaler Martin 6
107 Volgger Victoria 4
107 Favilla Sarah 4
107 Merkl Hannes 4
107 Gharbwi Ahmad 4
107 Behrle Max 4
107 F. Johnny 4
107 Fasching Stefan 4
107 Fasching Christian 4
107 Kirchler Michaela 4
107 Kofler Barbara 4
107 Konzett Alexander 4
107 Kula Miguel 4
107 Kula Annabell 4
107 Pa. Andreas 4
107 X. Max 4
107 Z. Jakob 4
107 Zelger Matthias 4
107 Zuagl Markus 4
107 Juffinger Sandra 4
107 Danzer Sarah 4
107 Andrich Marisa 4
107 Feddern Sophia 4
107 Gruber Alexander 4
107 Eller Nadine 4
107 Trainer Markus 4
107 Alts Esra 4