Stand 02. Juni 2018

Platz Name Punkte
1 BINDER Mario 946
2 LEINER Patrick 908
3 SCHÖPF Dominik 818
4 RIML Matthias 812
5 BERNEGGER Christian 786
6 NIEDERMAYER Marco Patrick 744
7 GRÜNER Sandro 628
8 BRÜSTLE Thomas 600
9 RIEDL  Alexander 558
10 HARTMANN Marcel 538
11 SUPPANITZ Markus 536
12 KÜNIG Sophie 534
13 HASLINGER Lukas 488
14 MESSNER Stefan 464
15 MOSER  Florian 450
16 STROMBERGER Philipp 440
17 WIEGE Reinhard 438
18 RIML Johannes 436
19 GECSE Dori 420
20 LENDL Gerhard 386
21 EISENMANN Walter 378
22 TASSER Christoph 370
23 WOLF Thomas 366
24 WECHSELBERGER Thomas 342
25 MIKULA Stephan 330
26 RAU  Julia 304
27 EINETER Sebastian 298
28 FELLNER Paul 252
29 SCHMIEDHAMMER Elias 236
30 KLOTZ  Dominik 220
31 SCHÖPF Matthias 210
31 ZIESEL Helmut 210
33 FIEGL Mathias 180
34 SPINDELBERGER Paul 150
35 WIMPISSINGER Horst 132
36 RIEDLING Alexander 122
37 WIDNER Lukas 112
38 MAIRHOFER Daniel 94
39 ANGERER  Andreas 90
40 BELLINGER Andreas 82
40 THALER Michael 82
42 KIRCHLER Michaela 76
43 BRUGGER Elias 74
44 KOBER Markus 58
45 GRIESSER  Stefan 42
46 SPINN  Alexander 40
46 MÖLK Adrian 40
48 PRAXMARER Simon 38
49 TRAINER Dominik 36
49 GANGHOFER Anja 36
51 SCHWAIGER Florian 34
51 PIRCHMOSER Thomas 34
53 GRUBER Richard 32
54 MÜLLER  Sandro 30
54 GRIESSER  Markus 30
54 LEITNER Iris 30
54 ABFALTER Jacky 30
54 ABFALTER Sandro 30
59 GRUBER Julia 28
59 SIEBERER Vanessa 28
59 AUER Simon 28
59 ÖTZBRUGGER Benni 28
59 OBERTHANNER Stefan 28
59 GIANFREDA Theresa 28
65 MITTERSTIELER Daniel 26
65 DEMIR Burak 26
65 WEISKOPF Daniel 26
65 STAUDACHER Julian 26
65 STAUDACHER Simon 26
65 HAAS Manuel 26
71 LADSTÄTTER Hannes 24
71 MOCK Manuel 24
71 ROCHELT  Fabian 24
71 DENGG Markus 24
71 FALKNER Pati 24
71 AKEMESE Ugur 24
71 FINK Mona 24
78 SUPPANITZ Wolfang 22
78 SUPPANITZ Beate 22
78 KÜRSEMANN Fizzy 22
78 WEHNER Rafael 22
78 NEUNER Fabian 22
78 NEURAUTHER Simon 22
78 WÖRITZ Patrick 22
78 SCHÖPF Martin 22
78 FUCHS Christoph 22
78 FRISCHMANN Toni 22
78 WOLF Christian 22
89 PARAINER Markus 20
89 KÖLL Marcel 20
89 LADNER Elias 20
89 CENGIZ  Mahir 20
93 THALER Fabian 18
93 MAYRHOFER Maxi 18
93 KÖLL Stefan 18
93 ABFALTER Markus 18
93 KOBALD Matthias 18
93 PFLUGER Tobias 18
99 HASLINGER Silvia 16
99 GRANDA Heidi 16
99 STEINLECHNER Luca 16
99 KLÖTER Lukas 16
103 WALLNÖFER Michael 14
103 OZTÜRK Deniz 14
103 MOOSBURNER Albert 14
103 PROKORNY Dominic 14
103 THURNER Max  14
103 VOGLER Tanja 14
103 MANZL Fabian 14
103 KÖLL Mathias 14
103 KLÖTER Moritz 14
103 SEELEITNER Stefan 14
103 MAIRHOFER Armin 14
103 BLASCHKO Jan 14
103 UNTERPIRCHER Albert 14
103 GRANOLLERS Kurt 14
103 STRAUBENMÜLLER Johannes 14
103 SCHARLER Martin 14
103 SCHWÄRZLER Claudio 14
103 ORBAN Thomas 14
103 SCHWAIGER Stefan 14
103 FINK  Bernhard 14
123 HENGL Sebastian 12
123 CANCAREVIC Igor 12
123 FÜRUTHER Nathalie 12
123 FÜRUTHER Leon 12
127 WINKLER Wolfgang 10
127 WINKLER Martin 10
127 STRASSER Jakob sen. 10
127 STRASSER Jakob jun. 10
131 KLÖTER Hermann 8
131 KLÖTER Petra 8
133 SCHNEIDER Christian 6
133 WOUTER Schnap Schnap 6
133 HÖRL Hannes 6
133 SANTER Klaus 6
133 PLATTNER Sarah 6
133 KÖLL Domi 6
133 HÄFELE Selina 6
133 MAIR Theresa 6
133 SCHLEICH Tobias 6
133 DÜLDÜL Metin 6
143 EINACKERER Stefan 4
143 ALASADANY Mohamed 4
143 KÖLL Manuela 4
143 KÖLL Nadine 4
143 AIGNER Johanna 4
143 MACK Philipp 4
143 WAGNER Andreas 4
143 CARLOS Lucio 4
143 ZACH Raphael 4
143 PICHLER Marlon 4
143 TUTTER Fredl 4
143 HARTL Stefanie 4
143 MARTENS Johannes 4